Make a donation
Planned giving
Funds and chairs
Donors
My Seat, my IRCM Program
Home
> Support the IRCM > Donors > 2015-2016 Donors
Home
> Support the IRCM > Donors > 2015-2016 Donors
2015-2016 Donors

PARTICULIERS
Grands bâtisseurs (1 000 $ et plus)

1 donateur anonyme
Marie-Line Beauchamp
Yves Berthiaume
Jean Brassard
Gilles Chatel
Michel Chrétien
Éric Cohen
Pierre-Paul Côté
Philippe Crine
Charles De Tillieux
Marc Décarie
Michel Desmarais
Robert Dufour
Jean Dumont
Jacques Duquette
Louis-Gilles Durand
Reine-Marie et Ed El Khazen

Marie-Claude Elie
Guy Frenette
Claude A. Garcia
Jacques Gauthier
Estelle et Jacques Genest
Léon F. Gosselin
Guy Goupil
Sandra Irving
Diane Jacques
Monique Jérôme-Forget
Ed Khazen
Bernard Lamarre
Guy Lamarre
Louise Lambert-Lagacé
W.Robert Laurier
Christine Le Jeune
Gérard A. Limoges
Gaétan Lussier
Daniel Malandroccullo
Clemens Mayr
Tarik Möröy
Brian Mulroney
Irene O'Brien
Stéphane Parent
Robert Parizeau
Rémi Rabasa-Lhoret
Robert Rivard
Pierre Robitaille
Pierre-Alain Rodrigue
Guillaume Roy
Marie-Ève Roy
Michel Roy
Claude Saucier
Philippe Savoy
Pierre Séguin
Cécile et Pierre Shooner
Mohunlall Soowamber
André Toupin
Daniel Triassi
Yvon Turcot
Réjeanne Wilson


Bâtisseurs (500 $ à 999 $)
 
Serge Archambault
Johanne Aubé
Nicole Baril
Danièle Bergeron
Monique Le Page et Richard Bernèche
Luc Boileau
Serge A. Boileau
Fernand Boily
Joël Bonin
Robert Bouchard
L. Jean Bourgault
Daniel Caron
Andy Adrien Chabot
Pierre Chartrand
Michel Chrétien
Langevin Côté
André J. P. Couillard
Maurice Cusson
Normand D'Ambrosio
Jean Davignon
Louis Deumié
Maxwell De Koven
Pierre Dozois
Jean-Marc Dumas
Yves Emard
May Faraj
Alain Fontaine
Michael Fortier
Simon Fortin
Rita Furci
Fernand Gaudreault
Pierre Giguère
Claude Godin
Charles Goyer
Denis Goyette
Jacques Gresset
Julie Halde
Suzanne Lamarre
François Lebrun
Alain Masse
François Moquin
Chiko Nanji
Richard L. Noiseux
Manon Pepin
Jean-Marc Quesnel
John A. Rae
Suzanne Ranger
Francois Roberge
Louise Rousseau
Marc Sasseville
Nabil G. Seidah
Andrew Sheldon
Paul Sofio
Martin St-Georges
Evelyn Trempe
Hélène Véronneau
Peter Young


Amis (100 $ à 499 $)
 
4 donateurs anonymes
Philippe Achkar
Marie-Ange Alcindor Coulanges
Robert Allard
Alain André
P. André Aubin
Neme Amy Barry
Moussa Bassal
André Bastien
Pierrette Beaucage Vallée
Pauline Beauchemin
Josée Beaudet
Gilles N. Beauregard
Claude Beausoleil
Andrée Bédard
Jean-Pierre Bédard
Louis P. Bélanger
Mohamed Nassim Bentir
Rachel Bergeron Braün
Denis Bernier
Heinz-Bernard Berrys
Jean-Serge Bienvenu
Régent Bigras
Mario Bisson
Jacqueline Boisjoli
Johanne Bonneau
Richard Boucher
François Bourassa
Jacques Bourgeois
Hélène Bourgeois Phisel
Lise Boutin
Claude Boyer
René Brière
Raymond Brodeur
Claude Bruneau
André Caisse
Gérard Caisse
Serge A. Cantin
Alain Carey
Lucie Carmel
Jean M. Castonguay
Renée Castonguay Di Gregorio
Denis Chabot
François Charbonneau
Pierre Charbonneau
Richard Charruau
Jean-Paul Chartrand
Michel Chartrand
Jean-Marie Chauret
Claude Chevrier
Jean-Pierre Chiasson
Édouard Choquette
Danielle  Chrétien
Jocelyne Chrétien
Jenny Christoph
Mariette Clemente
Paul Cobetto
Bernard Comtois
Gérard P. Cordebas
Andrée Cossette
Yves Cossette
José Costa
René Coupal
André Cyr
J.V. Raymond Cyr
Rachelle Cyr Paris
Philippe Dagenais
Noëlla Daigle
Philippe Dalphond
Abou Bekr Daoud Brixi
Jean-Charles Davignon
François Dazé
Jean De Blois
Raymond  Décarie
Bernard-Claude Deland
Edgard Delvin
Gilles Demers
Alain Derome
Line Deschamps
Jacques Deschênes
Richard Désilets
Fernand Desrochers
Serge Desrochers
Roberto Dolinkue
Francis Donovan
Solange Doucet
Guy Drainville
Michel Dubuc
Jacques Ducasse
Michel Dufour
André Dufresne
Kien Quoc Duong
Benoît Emery
Constantin Enciu
Suzanne G. Estall
Jean R. Fabi
Ginette Ferland
Christyane Ferron
Émile Filion
Yvette Marchand Forest
Yvon Forget
Daniel Fortin
Jeannot Fortin
André Fournier
Olivier Foussard
Marie-Antoinette Fredeling
Alain Frenette
Michel Gagner
Marie-Paule Gagnier
André Gagnon
Robert Galardo
Jérôme Gariépy
Nessim Garzon
Gilles Gascon
Marielle Gascon
Michel Gaudreau
Gilles J. Gauthier
Guy-Alain Gauthier
Pierre Gauthier
Stephan Georgiev
Albert Giguère
Guy Gilbert
André Gingras
Jeannine Gingras Durand
Jean-Marie Glorieux
Christiane Gobeil
Mariette Gobeil
Jacques Godbout
Edward S. Goldenberg
Carmen Gonzalez
Jean-Louis Gouin
Louise Graton
John Gray
Daniele Guay
Marcelle Hamel
Marielle Hamelin
Daniel Hébert
Rolande Henrichon
Diane Henry
Julie Héroux
Thérèse Houle
Bertrand Jacob
Véronique Jallabert
Antoine Roger Jilwan
Maire Ange Jeanty Jolibois
Rosee Jomphe
Albert Kassab
Alexandre R. Khayat
Carolina Kohler
Claude Lacasse
Carmen Lacombe Castonguay
Marc Lalonde
Luc Lamarche
Normand Lamarche
Michel Lamarre
Bernard Lambert
Pierre Lambert
Marcel Lamothe
René Laneville
Pascal Langelier
Madeleine Laniel
Pierre Lapointe
Richard Laporte
Denise Laramée
Guy Laramée
André Larouche
Weber A. Laurent
Suzanne Lavallée-Hammer
Pierre Lavigne
Claude Lavoie
Jocelyn Lavoie
Manon Lavoie
Viateur Lavoie
Dominique Le Bel
Claude Leblanc
Richard Lecavalier
Jeanne Leclerc
André L'Écuyer
Andrée-Marie Leduc
Normand Leduc
Pierre Leduc
Guy Lefèbvre
Roger Légaré
Robert Legault
Richard Léger
René Lemire
Jacques Letendre
Jo-Anne L'Heureux-Giguère
Murielle Longpré
Suzanne Lussier-Cacan
Bernard Mainville
Émile Marcotte
Gérard Marcoux
Marie-Thérèse Marleau Vermette
Jacques Martignole
Paul-André Massé
Lyse Mayer
Pierre Ménard
Gilles Mercille
André Mérineau
Jacques Mignault
Selim Moghrabi
Victoria Elias Moghrabi
Pierre Monahan
Yan Mongrain
Normand Morin
Françoise Morin Dumont
Guy Nadon
Jose Navarro
Dinh-Kinh Nguyen
Gaston Ostiguy
Raymonde Ouellet
Marthe Ouellette Garand
Jeanne Ouimet
Louise Paillé
Bernard Paquet
Jocelyne Pelland
Gilles Pelletier
Normand Pelletier
Francine Pépin
Hélène Pépin
Jean-Yves Pépin
Francine Pesant
Ludovic Pineault
Andrée Pizzagalli
Remo Pizzagalli
Micheline Plante Roufs
Claude B. Proulx
Joseph Rabbat
Serge Racette
Gilbert Racine
Pierre Raymond
Pierre Raymond
Marc Régnier
Danielle Richer
Marie-Claire Richer
Vincent Richer
Raymond Rivest
Marc Rochefort
Mario Rosa
Victor Rosa
Léo Rosshandler
Richard Rousseau
Richard Rowland
Micheline Ruel
Simone Saint-Cyr Carabin
Jules Saint-Michel
Pierre-Yves Salvas
Esperia Salvatore Seringnese
René A. Sauvageau
Monique Sauvé Leblanc
Lévis Savard
Peter W. Schiller
Robert G. Scully
Denis R. Séguin
Pierre Senécal
Richard Serri
François Spain
Ashok Srivastava
André St-Amour
Fernand Sylvestre
Marcelle Taché Labrecque
Marcel Tardif
Marc Gérard Termote
Michel Théoret
Marie-France Théoret Dubuc
Claude Thériault
Claudia Thériault
Howard Tom
Philip Tousignant
Jean-François Tremblay
Lise Trudeau Barbeau
Jean Trudelle
Micheline Turcot
Jean Turgeon
Jean-Pierre Valois
Michel Van Uytfanck
Marie Verdier Agostini
Claude Verdun
Louis Véronneau
Régis Vigneau
Jean Vincent
Rosanna Vitello Franco
Janos Vitez
Juanita Westmoreland-Traore
André Wilkin


ORGANISATIONS
Grands bâtisseurs (25 000 $ et plus)

4341562 Canada inc.
Banque Nationale du Canada
Fondation Denise et Guy St-Germain
Fondation Famille Gosselin
Fondation J. Armand Bombardier
Fondation Molson
Gaz Métro
Hydro-Québec
Merck Canada inc.
Power Corporation
RBC Fondation
 

Bâtisseurs (10 000 $ à 24 999 $)

Banque Scotia
Entreprise de construction T.E.Q. inc.
Financière Sun Life
Fondation Paul A. Fournier
Fondation Samcon
Groupe financier Banque TD
Guillevin International inc.
Québecor inc.
UAP inc.
Wyndham Worldwide Canada inc.


Amis (1 000 $ à 9 999 $)

1832 Asset Management L.P.
Allard, Alllard & Associés inc.
Animas Canada
Atvent Solutions inc.
Autorité des marchés financiers
Banque de développement du Canada
BCF s.e.n.c.r.l./LLP
Bell Canada
Centre Médical VM
CIM- Conseil en immobilisation et management inc.
Cogeco Communications inc.
Commission des services électriques de Montréal
Conroy Ross Partners Limited
Coopérative  des travailleurs d'ambulance de l'Estrie
Dessercom
Fasken Martineau DuMoulin LLP
Fidelity Investments Canada Limited
Financière Banque Nationale inc.
Fondation Sibylla Hesse
Gameloft Montreal
GardaWorld
GDI Services aux immeubles
Genipro-STNH
Gestion Icegate inc.
Gestion Univalor s.e.c.
Goudreau Gage Dubuc
Groupe GENINOV inc.
Groupe LHA inc.
Groupe MMO inc.
Groupe Park Avenue
G-Tek
Holding O.C.B.  inc.
HVAC inc.
Infrastructel experts-conseils
Investissement Québec
IP Delta Plus inc.
Iperceptions inc.
Ivanhoé Cambridge inc.
Jeansonne Avocats
Johnson & Johnson Shared Services
Kenniff & Racine inc.
KPMG
Les Aliments Lebel inc.
Les services financiers Labelle inc.
Legault Joly Thiffault avocats
Letko, Brosseau & Associés
Levy Pilotte
McCarthy Tétrault, s.r.l.
McKesson Canada
Mersen Canada
Pfizer Canada inc.
Plan A Vision Urbaine inc.
Pratt & Whitney Canada
Preston Phipps inc.
Quille-o-thon des 3G
Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton
Rayons de soleil inc.
RBC Dominion Valeurs Mobilières inc.
RBC Gestion du patrimoine
Restaurant Per Te inc.
Robic, s.e.n.c.r.l.
Rx&D Les compagnies de recherche pharmaceutique du Canada
S.P.L.L. ltée
Sanofi Canada
Services bancaires commerciaux TD
Services OR LP/SEC
Sodexo
Synergie-GGC S.E.N.C.
Systèmes urbains
Telon inc.
Tetra Tech QB inc.
TMX/ Bourse de Montréal
Toitures Omer Brault inc.
Valeurs mobilières Desjardins
Yellle Maillé et Associés Architectes inc.

 

INDIVIDUALS
Great Builders ($1,000 and over)

1 anonymous donor
Marie-Line Beauchamp
Yves Berthiaume
Jean Brassard
Gilles Chatel
Michel Chrétien
Éric Cohen
Pierre-Paul Côté
Philippe Crine
Charles De Tillieux
Marc Décarie
Michel Desmarais
Robert Dufour
Jean Dumont
Jacques Duquette
Louis-Gilles Durand
Reine-Marie and Ed El Khazen

Marie-Claude Elie
Guy Frenette
Claude A. Garcia
Jacques Gauthier
Estelle et Jacques Genest
Léon F. Gosselin
Guy Goupil
Sandra Irving
Diane Jacques
Monique Jérôme-Forget
Ed Khazen
Bernard Lamarre
Guy Lamarre
Louise Lambert-Lagacé
W.Robert Laurier
Christine Le Jeune
Gérard A. Limoges
Gaétan Lussier
Daniel Malandroccullo
Clemens Mayr
Tarik Möröy
Brian Mulroney
Irene O'Brien
Stéphane Parent
Robert Parizeau
Rémi Rabasa-Lhoret
Robert Rivard
Pierre Robitaille
Pierre-Alain Rodrigue
Guillaume Roy
Marie-Ève Roy
Michel Roy
Claude Saucier
Philippe Savoy
Pierre Séguin
Cécile et Pierre Shooner
Mohunlall Soowamber
André Toupin
Daniel Triassi
Yvon Turcot
Réjeanne Wilson


Builders ($500 to $999)
 
Serge Archambault
Johanne Aubé
Nicole Baril
Danièle Bergeron
Monique Le Page et Richard Bernèche
Luc Boileau
Serge A. Boileau
Fernand Boily
Joël Bonin
Robert Bouchard
L. Jean Bourgault
Daniel Caron
Andy Adrien Chabot
Pierre Chartrand
Michel Chrétien
Langevin Côté
André J. P. Couillard
Maurice Cusson
Normand D'Ambrosio
Jean Davignon
Louis Deumié
Maxwell De Koven
Pierre Dozois
Jean-Marc Dumas
Yves Emard
May Faraj
Alain Fontaine
Michael Fortier
Simon Fortin
Rita Furci
Fernand Gaudreault
Pierre Giguère
Claude Godin
Charles Goyer
Denis Goyette
Jacques Gresset
Julie Halde
Suzanne Lamarre
François Lebrun
Alain Masse
François Moquin
Chiko Nanji
Richard L. Noiseux
Manon Pepin
Jean-Marc Quesnel
John A. Rae
Suzanne Ranger
Francois Roberge
Louise Rousseau
Marc Sasseville
Nabil G. Seidah
Andrew Sheldon
Paul Sofio
Martin St-Georges
Evelyn Trempe
Hélène Véronneau
Peter Young


Friends ($100 to $499)
 
4 anonymous donors
Philippe Achkar
Marie-Ange Alcindor Coulanges
Robert Allard
Alain André
P. André Aubin
Neme Amy Barry
Moussa Bassal
André Bastien
Pierrette Beaucage Vallée
Pauline Beauchemin
Josée Beaudet
Gilles N. Beauregard
Claude Beausoleil
Andrée Bédard
Jean-Pierre Bédard
Louis P. Bélanger
Mohamed Nassim Bentir
Rachel Bergeron Braün
Denis Bernier
Heinz-Bernard Berrys
Jean-Serge Bienvenu
Régent Bigras
Mario Bisson
Jacqueline Boisjoli
Johanne Bonneau
Richard Boucher
François Bourassa
Jacques Bourgeois
Hélène Bourgeois Phisel
Lise Boutin
Claude Boyer
René Brière
Raymond Brodeur
Claude Bruneau
André Caisse
Gérard Caisse
Serge A. Cantin
Alain Carey
Lucie Carmel
Jean M. Castonguay
Renée Castonguay Di Gregorio
Denis Chabot
François Charbonneau
Pierre Charbonneau
Richard Charruau
Jean-Paul Chartrand
Michel Chartrand
Jean-Marie Chauret
Claude Chevrier
Jean-Pierre Chiasson
Édouard Choquette
Danielle  Chrétien
Jocelyne Chrétien
Jenny Christoph
Mariette Clemente
Paul Cobetto
Bernard Comtois
Gérard P. Cordebas
Andrée Cossette
Yves Cossette
José Costa
René Coupal
André Cyr
J.V. Raymond Cyr
Rachelle Cyr Paris
Philippe Dagenais
Noëlla Daigle
Philippe Dalphond
Abou Bekr Daoud Brixi
Jean-Charles Davignon
François Dazé
Jean De Blois
Raymond  Décarie
Bernard-Claude Deland
Edgard Delvin
Gilles Demers
Alain Derome
Line Deschamps
Jacques Deschênes
Richard Désilets
Fernand Desrochers
Serge Desrochers
Roberto Dolinkue
Francis Donovan
Solange Doucet
Guy Drainville
Michel Dubuc
Jacques Ducasse
Michel Dufour
André Dufresne
Kien Quoc Duong
Benoît Emery
Constantin Enciu
Suzanne G. Estall
Jean R. Fabi
Ginette Ferland
Christyane Ferron
Émile Filion
Yvette Marchand Forest
Yvon Forget
Daniel Fortin
Jeannot Fortin
André Fournier
Olivier Foussard
Marie-Antoinette Fredeling
Alain Frenette
Michel Gagner
Marie-Paule Gagnier
André Gagnon
Robert Galardo
Jérôme Gariépy
Nessim Garzon
Gilles Gascon
Marielle Gascon
Michel Gaudreau
Gilles J. Gauthier
Guy-Alain Gauthier
Pierre Gauthier
Stephan Georgiev
Albert Giguère
Guy Gilbert
André Gingras
Jeannine Gingras Durand
Jean-Marie Glorieux
Christiane Gobeil
Mariette Gobeil
Jacques Godbout
Edward S. Goldenberg
Carmen Gonzalez
Jean-Louis Gouin
Louise Graton
John Gray
Daniele Guay
Marcelle Hamel
Marielle Hamelin
Daniel Hébert
Rolande Henrichon
Diane Henry
Julie Héroux
Thérèse Houle
Bertrand Jacob
Véronique Jallabert
Antoine Roger Jilwan
Maire Ange Jeanty Jolibois
Rosee Jomphe
Albert Kassab
Alexandre R. Khayat
Carolina Kohler
Claude Lacasse
Carmen Lacombe Castonguay
Marc Lalonde
Luc Lamarche
Normand Lamarche
Michel Lamarre
Bernard Lambert
Pierre Lambert
Marcel Lamothe
René Laneville
Pascal Langelier
Madeleine Laniel
Pierre Lapointe
Richard Laporte
Denise Laramée
Guy Laramée
André Larouche
Weber A. Laurent
Suzanne Lavallée-Hammer
Pierre Lavigne
Claude Lavoie
Jocelyn Lavoie
Manon Lavoie
Viateur Lavoie
Dominique Le Bel
Claude Leblanc
Richard Lecavalier
Jeanne Leclerc
André L'Écuyer
Andrée-Marie Leduc
Normand Leduc
Pierre Leduc
Guy Lefèbvre
Roger Légaré
Robert Legault
Richard Léger
René Lemire
Jacques Letendre
Jo-Anne L'Heureux-Giguère
Murielle Longpré
Suzanne Lussier-Cacan
Bernard Mainville
Émile Marcotte
Gérard Marcoux
Marie-Thérèse Marleau Vermette
Jacques Martignole
Paul-André Massé
Lyse Mayer
Pierre Ménard
Gilles Mercille
André Mérineau
Jacques Mignault
Selim Moghrabi
Victoria Elias Moghrabi
Pierre Monahan
Yan Mongrain
Normand Morin
Françoise Morin Dumont
Guy Nadon
Jose Navarro
Dinh-Kinh Nguyen
Gaston Ostiguy
Raymonde Ouellet
Marthe Ouellette Garand
Jeanne Ouimet
Louise Paillé
Bernard Paquet
Jocelyne Pelland
Gilles Pelletier
Normand Pelletier
Francine Pépin
Hélène Pépin
Jean-Yves Pépin
Francine Pesant
Ludovic Pineault
Andrée Pizzagalli
Remo Pizzagalli
Micheline Plante Roufs
Claude B. Proulx
Joseph Rabbat
Serge Racette
Gilbert Racine
Pierre Raymond
Pierre Raymond
Marc Régnier
Danielle Richer
Marie-Claire Richer
Vincent Richer
Raymond Rivest
Marc Rochefort
Mario Rosa
Victor Rosa
Léo Rosshandler
Richard Rousseau
Richard Rowland
Micheline Ruel
Simone Saint-Cyr Carabin
Jules Saint-Michel
Pierre-Yves Salvas
Esperia Salvatore Seringnese
René A. Sauvageau
Monique Sauvé Leblanc
Lévis Savard
Peter W. Schiller
Robert G. Scully
Denis R. Séguin
Pierre Senécal
Richard Serri
François Spain
Ashok Srivastava
André St-Amour
Fernand Sylvestre
Marcelle Taché Labrecque
Marcel Tardif
Marc Gérard Termote
Michel Théoret
Marie-France Théoret Dubuc
Claude Thériault
Claudia Thériault
Howard Tom
Philip Tousignant
Jean-François Tremblay
Lise Trudeau Barbeau
Jean Trudelle
Micheline Turcot
Jean Turgeon
Jean-Pierre Valois
Michel Van Uytfanck
Marie Verdier Agostini
Claude Verdun
Louis Véronneau
Régis Vigneau
Jean Vincent
Rosanna Vitello Franco
Janos Vitez
Juanita Westmoreland-Traore
André Wilkin


ORGANIZATIONS
Great Builders ($25,000 and over)

4341562 Canada inc.
Banque Nationale du Canada
Fondation Denise et Guy St-Germain
Fondation Famille Gosselin
Fondation J. Armand Bombardier
Fondation Molson
Gaz Métro
Hydro-Québec
Merck Canada inc.
Power Corporation
RBC Fondation
 

Builders ($10,000 to $24,999)

Banque Scotia
Entreprise de construction T.E.Q. inc.
Financière Sun Life
Fondation Paul A. Fournier
Fondation Samcon
Groupe financier Banque TD
Guillevin International inc.
Québecor inc.
UAP inc.
Wyndham Worldwide Canada inc.


Friends ($1,000 to $9,999)

1832 Asset Management L.P.
Allard, Alllard & Associés inc.
Animas Canada
Atvent Solutions inc.
Autorité des marchés financiers
Banque de développement du Canada
BCF s.e.n.c.r.l./LLP
Bell Canada
Centre Médical VM
CIM- Conseil en immobilisation et management inc.
Cogeco Communications inc.
Commission des services électriques de Montréal
Conroy Ross Partners Limited
Coopérative  des travailleurs d'ambulance de l'Estrie
Dessercom
Fasken Martineau DuMoulin LLP
Fidelity Investments Canada Limited
Financière Banque Nationale inc.
Fondation Sibylla Hesse
Gameloft Montreal
GardaWorld
GDI Services aux immeubles
Genipro-STNH
Gestion Icegate inc.
Gestion Univalor s.e.c.
Goudreau Gage Dubuc
Groupe GENINOV inc.
Groupe LHA inc.
Groupe MMO inc.
Groupe Park Avenue
G-Tek
Holding O.C.B.  inc.
HVAC inc.
Infrastructel experts-conseils
Investissement Québec
IP Delta Plus inc.
Iperceptions inc.
Ivanhoé Cambridge inc.
Jeansonne Avocats
Johnson & Johnson Shared Services
Kenniff & Racine inc.
KPMG
Les Aliments Lebel inc.
Les services financiers Labelle inc.
Legault Joly Thiffault avocats
Letko, Brosseau & Associés
Levy Pilotte
McCarthy Tétrault, s.r.l.
McKesson Canada
Mersen Canada
Pfizer Canada inc.
Plan A Vision Urbaine inc.
Pratt & Whitney Canada
Preston Phipps inc.
Quille-o-thon des 3G
Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton
Rayons de soleil inc.
RBC Dominion Valeurs Mobilières inc.
RBC Gestion du patrimoine
Restaurant Per Te inc.
Robic, s.e.n.c.r.l.
Rx&D Les compagnies de recherche pharmaceutique du Canada
S.P.L.L. ltée
Sanofi Canada
Services bancaires commerciaux TD
Services OR LP/SEC
Sodexo
Synergie-GGC S.E.N.C.
Systèmes urbains
Telon inc.
Tetra Tech QB inc.
TMX/ Bourse de Montréal
Toitures Omer Brault inc.
Valeurs mobilières Desjardins
Yellle Maillé et Associés Architectes inc.

 

Bookmark and Share
Tous droits réservés IRCM 2011_110 avenue des Pins Ouest - Montréal (Québec) H2W 1R7 – Canada All rights reserved: IRCM 2011_110 avenue des Pins Ouest - Montréal (Québec) H2W 1R7 – Canada
.