Make a donation
Planned giving
Funds and chairs
Donors
My Seat, my IRCM Program
Home
> Support the IRCM > Donors > 2016-2017 Donors
Home
> Support the IRCM > Donors > 2016-2017 Donors
2016-2017 Donors

Au total, près de 3 100 donateurs ont versé une somme totale de plus de 1,9 million de dollars à la Fondation de l'IRCM entre le 1er avril 2016 et le 31 mars 2017. Nous sommes fiers de publier la liste des organisations ayant versé 1 000 $ et plus, ainsi que les personnes ayant fait un don de 100 $ et plus ou une contribution de 500 $ et plus dans le cadre de l'une de nos activités-bénéfices.
 
In Memoriam
Des dons ont été versés pour honorer la mémoire des personnes suivantes.

 
Gaston Barbe
Paul Baril
Yves Bédard
Normand Blais
Gilles Boileau
Jacques Bourbeau
Jacques Brault
Monique Bureau
Marie Caron
Estelle Charbonneau
Marie-Josée Chrétien
Antoni Clément
Maurice Comeau
Carmen Daigneault
Roger Dandurand
Monique Deschamps
Jacqueline Ducas
Monique Duplessis
C. Froment
Nicole Gaudet
Madame Giasson
Éric Joanisse
Robert Kennan
Jacqueline L. Kennedy
Denise Lespérance
Claude Miller
Louise Rémy
Pierre Renaud
Lise Robert
Gervaise Ruel St-Onge
Fernande Salvail
Hugo Samuel
Roger Savoie
Manley Schultz
Claudette Therrien
André Tranchemontagne
Jeannine Verrette St-Louis
 
 
Cercle des Immortels
Les personnes suivantes se sont engagées à faire un don à leur décès, permettant d'immortaliser leur contribution à la recherche en santé.

 
Michel Chrétien
Succession Marie-Paule Allard
Succession Patrick Allen
Succession René Baglot
Succession Gaétane Beauchemin
Succession Lydia Bérard
Succession Marie-Claire Bruneau
Succession Georges Chouinard
Succession Gratia Chouinard Archambault
Succession Rita Fortin
Succession Gisèle Gendron
Succession Jean Girard
Succession Jeanne Jolicoeur
Succession Jeanne-Aimée L-Garceau*
Succession Alice Laplante
Succession Marguerite Lauzon
Succession Guy Léonard
Succession Simone Poirier
Succession Marika Teakle*
Succession Murielle Thibault
Succession Pierre Tranquil
Succession Camil Tremblay
Succession Marthe Vaillancourt
Succession Marcelin Wilson
 
*dons reçus en 2016-2017 
 

PARTICULIERS
Grands bâtisseurs 1 000 $ et plus
 
1 donateur anonyme
Serge Archambault
Alain Babin
Marthe Bélanger
Yves Berthiaume
Jean Brassard
Yves Chabot
Chris Chandler
Pierre-Paul Côté
Philippe Crine
Pierre Duplessis
Robert Dupont
Jacques Duquette
Louis-Gilles Durand
Éric Forget
Stéphane Fortin
William Gapin
Jacques Gauthier
Michael Grondin
Marc Jutras
Maxime Lamarre-Cliche
Louise Lambert-Lagacé
Marie-Josée Lamothe
W.Robert Laurier
Maxime Lemieux
Gaétan Lussier
Richard Mayrand
Virginie Messier
Tarik Möröy
Brian Mulroney
Antoine Natale
Gilles J. Nolet
Robert Parizeau
Manon Pepin
Rémi Rabasa-Lhoret
Pierre Robitaille
Guillaume Roy
Marie-Ève Roy
Michel Roy
Claude Saucier
André Toupin
Réjeanne Wilson
 
 
Bâtisseurs 500 $ à 999 $
 
François Angers
Isabelle Baril
Christian Baron
Yanick Bédard
Françoise Bertrand
Johanne Bissonnette
André Blain
Serge A. Boileau
L. Jean Bourgault
Norma Cadelli
Andy Adrien Chabot
Gilles Chatel
Pierre Chartrand
Pierre Chartrand, notaire
Jean-François Côté
André Couillard
Normand D'Ambrosio
Jean Davignon
Richard de La Fontaine
Marc Décarie
Pierre Dozois
Robert Dufour
Jean-Marc Dumas
Jean Dumont
Daniel Dupont
Alain Fontaine
Diane Francoeur
Michel Gagner
Claude A. Garcia
Marco Gervais
Pierre Giguère
Denis Goyette
Jacques Gresset
Christine Jolicoeur
Jean-Claude Lamarre
Tammy Larocque
Sylvie Larose
Christine Le Jeune
Claude Leblanc
Josée Leroux-Stewart
Michel Lespérance
Nancy Macdonald
Mantas Manovas
Edmée Métivier
Robert Morin
Luc Nadeau
Irene O'Brien
Youngshil Pak
Bruce William Parker
Joseph Rabbat
Suzanne Ranger
Danielle Richer
Robert Rivard
Pierre-Alain Rodrigue
Louise Rousseau
Marc Sasseville
Pierre Séguin
Germain Suppère
Martin Thibodeau
Paule Trudeau
Yvon Turcot
Marie-Josée Turcotte
Hélène Véronneau
André Yelle
 
Amis 100 $ à 499 $
 
4 donateurs anonymes
Patrick Archambault
Line Ayotte Desrochers
Moussa Bassal
André Bastien
Josette Beaubrun
Jean-Guy Beaulieu
Sylvain Beaulieu
Louis P. Bélanger
Richard Bélanger
Charles Belzil
Heinz-Bernard Berrys
André Blanchette
Andrée Boily
Fernand Boily
Jean-Louis Bolduc
Sylvain Bordeleau
Richard Boucher
Louise  Bourbonnais
Jacques Bourgeois
Gabriel Bournival
Dominique Bouteiller
René Boyer
Claudette Boyte
René Brière
Claude Brosseau
Jacques Brunet
Serge A. Cantin
Renée Castonguay Di Gregorio
Lucie Charron
Sylvie Charron
Jean-Paul Chartrand
Jean-Marie Chauret
Jean-Pierre Chiasson
Édouard Choquette
Michel Chrétien
Raphael Cohen
Hélène Comete Boileau
Bernard Comtois
Gérard P. Cordebas
José Costa
Diane Côté Pépin
Christiane Cousineau
Sylvie Dagenais
Noëlla Daigle
Michelle Dalpé-Wiggs
Jacques D'Amour
Jean De Blois
Mario De Felice
Maxwell De Koven
André Décarie
Edgard Delvin
Alain Derome
Jean-Paul Deschaintre
Gérald Desrochers
René Diamond
Jacques Dubé
Jean Dufour
Jean-François Dumas
Kien Quoc Duong
Dionisio Estevez
Renée Falardeau
Albert Faucher
Émile Filion
Yvon Forget
Éric Fournier
Alain Frenette
Roger Garneau
Nessim Garzon
Marielle Gascon
Gilles J. Gauthier
Pierre Gauthier
Sigrid Gazzera Chatel
Marie-Denise Geffrard Solages
André Gingras
Michel Giroux
Carmen Gonzalez
Louise Gratton
Maria Ermelinda Grave
John Gray
Jacques Grenier
Marielle Hamelin
Daniel Hébert
Caroline Hild
Barb Holloway
Rosée Jomphe
Albert Kassab
Denis K. Laflamme
Jean Lafleur Jr.
Lucie Lafrenière
Luc Lamarche
Bernard Lambert
Paul Lambert
Marcel Lamothe
René Laneville
Pascal Langelier
Gilles Lanno
Diane  Laquerre
Denise Laramée
André Larouche
Lilianne Lavertu
Pierre Lavigne
Viateur Lavoie
Dominique Le Bel
Raymond Leduc
Guy Lefebvre
Robert Legault
Richard Léger
Alix Legris Thériault
Geneviève Leidelinger
André  Lejeune
Nemours Lemaine
René Lemire
Henri-Paul Lévesque
Jo-Anne L'Heureux-Giguère
Juan Jesus Lopez
Kamal Maari
Marie-Thérèse Marleau Vermette
Georges Martel
Jacques Martignole
Louise Martineau Desrosiers
Paul-André Massé
Emanuel Medeiros
Gilles Mercille
Jacques Mignault
Victoria Elias Moghrabi
Aline Moisan
François Moquin
Benoit Moreau
Marielle Nantais Durand
Lorainne Naud Morin
Jose Navarro
Laurier Neault
Dinh-Kinh Nguyen
Elaine Ouellet
Marthe Ouellette Garand
Jeanne Ouimet
Louise Paillé
Bernard Paquet
Hélène Paquet
Francine Pesant
Philomène Phanor-Julien
Huguette Plante
Micheline Plante Roufs
Claude B. Proulx
Fleurette Quevillon
Pierre Raymond
Michel Roby
Marc Rochefort
Rolande Rompré Leduc
Mario Rosa
Yves Roy
Réjeanne Roy Berthiaume
René A. Sauvageau
Josée Schepper
Denis R. Séguin
Jean-Pierre Sénécal
Richard Serri
Réal Sicard
Michel Soliman
Ginette St-Jean
Fernand Sylvestre
Quoc Kiet Tang
Marc Gérard Termote
Marie-France Théoret Dubuc
Claude Thériault
Howard Tom
Madone Tremblay
Deborah Trent
Lise Trudeau Barbeau
Jean Trudelle
Jean Turgeon
André Vachon
Roger Vadeboncoeur
Michel Van Uytfanck
Marie Verdier Agostini
Monique Vermette
Jean Vincent
André Wilkin
Richard Worosz
 

ORGANISATIONS  
Grands bâtisseurs 25 000 $ et plus

4341562 Canada inc.
Banque Nationale du Canada
Fondation Famille Gosselin
Fondation J. Armand Bombardier
Fondation J.A. DeSève
Fondation Molson
Gaz Métro
Oeuvres du Dr Roch Despatis inc. (Les)
Power Corporation du Canada
 
 
Bâtisseurs 10 000 $ à 24 999 $

Fondation Paul A. Fournier
Guillevin International inc.
Lafleur portes de garage industrielles
Oeuvres Le Royer (Les)
TELUS
UAP inc.
 
 
Amis 1 000 $ à 9 999 $

9187-7787 Québec inc.
Amyot Gélinas s.e.n.c.r.l
Autorité des marchés financiers
Banque de développement du Canada
Bayer inc.
Belden
Bell Canada
BFL Canada risque et assurances inc. 
BMO Produits structurés
Camions Inter-Anjou inc.
Caroline St-Cyr, Architecte inc.
Cascades inc.
Clinique Michel Gagner, MD inc.
CMS entrepreneurs généraux inc.
Cogeco communications inc.
Commission des services électriques de Montréal (CSEM)
Conroy Ross Partners Limited
Construction Valard (Québec) inc.
Contact Delage inc.
Convectair NMT inc.
Deloitte Management Services LP
Demers ambulances
Emond Simard inc.
Entreprise de construction T.E.Q. inc.
Entreprises d'électricité Renaissance inc. (Les)
Entreprises Laurentien Électrique inc. (Les)
Environnement routier NRJ inc.
Eurofret Canada inc.
Fasken Martineau DuMoulin LLP
Fidelity Investments Canada Limited
Financière Banque Nationale inc.
Financière des professionnels
Financière SunLife
Fondation Arclen Blakely
Fondation Samcon
Fonds placement immobilier Cominar
GardaWorld
GDI Services (Québec) SEC
Gestion Icegate inc.
Gestion Univalor s.e.c.
Goudreau Gage Dubuc
Groupe gestion globale inc.
Groupe Mailhot inc.
Groupe Park Avenue
Groupe TCI
G-Tek
Héroux-Devtek
Holding O.C.B. inc.
HVAC inc.
Hydro-Québec
Infrastructel experts-conseils
Investissement Québec
IP Delta Plus inc.
iPerceptions inc.
Ipex Électrique inc.
Kenniff & Racine inc.
KPMG
Lafarge Canada inc.
Larochelle Goupe Conseil inc.
Lécuyer innovation béton
Letko, Brosseau & Associés
Lumen (Laval) 
Manufacture Leviton du Canada ltée
Médias Corporation
Médicaments Novateurs Canada
Medwave Optique
Nedco Québec
Nortrax
Nutri-Diem inc.
Pageau Morel inc.
Papko & Associés Consultants inc.
Patrimonica gestion d'actifs inc.
Peta Holding inc.
Planete Courrier inc.
Pomerleau inc.
Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton
RBC Banque Royale
RBC Dominion valeurs mobilières inc.
RBC Fondation
Robic, s.e.n.c.r.l.
Sanofi Genzyme Canada
Schneider Electric
Service de pneus M.K. 2005 inc.
Services bancaires commerciaux TD
Services financiers Michel Rainville
Services OR LP/SEC
Services préhospitaliers Laurentides-Lanaudière ltée (SPLL)
Sidcan inc.
Stelpro
Sylvain Lecavalier
Synergie-GGC S.E.N.C.
Systèmes Urbains inc.
Telecon
Telon inc.
Tennis Canada
Tetra Tech QB inc. (Laval) 
Thomas & Betts Limited
TMX/Bourse de Montréal
TRJ Telecom
Vermeer Canada inc.
Vertex Pharmaceuticals (Canada) inc.
VF Outdoor Canada
Westburne groupe Rexel
Wyndham Worldwide Canada inc.
Yelle Maillé et associés architectes inc. 
 

--

Liste en date du 25 juillet 2017
 
La liste est constituée au meilleur de notre connaissance. N'hésitez pas à nous signaler toute erreur ou omission.

In total, close to 3,100 donors contributed more than $1.9 million to the IRCM Foundation between April 1, 2016 and March 31, 2017. We are proud to publish the list of organizations that have paid $1,000 or more, as well as individuals who have made a donation of $100 or more or a contribution of $500 or more in one of our fundraising activities.

 
In Memoriam
Donations were made to honor the memory of the following people.

 
Gaston Barbe
Paul Baril
Yves Bédard
Normand Blais
Gilles Boileau
Jacques Bourbeau
Jacques Brault
Monique Bureau
Marie Caron
Estelle Charbonneau
Marie-Josée Chrétien
Antoni Clément
Maurice Comeau
Carmen Daigneault
Roger Dandurand
Monique Deschamps
Jacqueline Ducas
Monique Duplessis
C. Froment
Nicole Gaudet
Madame Giasson
Éric Joanisse
Robert Kennan
Jacqueline L. Kennedy
Denise Lespérance
Claude Miller
Louise Rémy
Pierre Renaud
Lise Robert
Gervaise Ruel St-Onge
Fernande Salvail
Hugo Samuel
Roger Savoie
Manley Schultz
Claudette Therrien
André Tranchemontagne
Jeannine Verrette St-Louis 
 
 
Circle of the Immortals
The following people have made a commitment to make a donation upon their death, allowing them to immortalize their contribution to health research.

 
Michel Chrétien
Succession Marie-Paule Allard
Succession Patrick Allen
Succession René Baglot
Succession Gaétane Beauchemin
Succession Lydia Bérard
Succession Marie-Claire Bruneau
Succession Georges Chouinard
Succession Gratia Chouinard Archambault
Succession Rita Fortin
Succession Gisèle Gendron
Succession Jean Girard
Succession Jeanne Jolicoeur
Succession Jeanne-Aimée L-Garceau*
Succession Alice Laplante
Succession Marguerite Lauzon
Succession Guy Léonard
Succession Simone Poirier
Succession Marika Teakle*
Succession Murielle Thibault
Succession Pierre Tranquil
Succession Camil Tremblay
Succession Marthe Vaillancourt
Succession Marcelin Wilson
 
*donations received in 2016-2017 

INDIVIDUALS
Great Builders ($1,000 and over)

1 anonymous donor
Serge Archambault
Alain Babin
Marthe Bélanger
Yves Berthiaume
Jean Brassard
Yves Chabot
Chris Chandler
Pierre-Paul Côté
Philippe Crine
Pierre Duplessis
Robert Dupont
Jacques Duquette
Louis-Gilles Durand
Éric Forget
Stéphane Fortin
William Gapin
Jacques Gauthier
Michael Grondin
Marc Jutras
Maxime Lamarre-Cliche
Louise Lambert-Lagacé
Marie-Josée Lamothe
W.Robert Laurier
Maxime Lemieux
Gaétan Lussier
Richard Mayrand
Virginie Messier
Tarik Möröy
Brian Mulroney
Antoine Natale
Gilles J. Nolet
Robert Parizeau
Manon Pepin
Rémi Rabasa-Lhoret
Pierre Robitaille
Guillaume Roy
Marie-Ève Roy
Michel Roy
Claude Saucier
André Toupin
Réjeanne Wilson

Builders ($500 to $999) 
 
François Angers
Isabelle Baril
Christian Baron
Yanick Bédard
Françoise Bertrand
Johanne Bissonnette
André Blain
Serge A. Boileau
L. Jean Bourgault
Norma Cadelli
Andy Adrien Chabot
Gilles Chatel
Pierre Chartrand
Pierre Chartrand, notaire
Jean-François Côté
André Couillard
Normand D'Ambrosio
Jean Davignon
Richard de La Fontaine
Marc Décarie
Pierre Dozois
Robert Dufour
Jean-Marc Dumas
Jean Dumont
Daniel Dupont
Alain Fontaine
Diane Francoeur
Michel Gagner
Claude A. Garcia
Marco Gervais
Pierre Giguère
Denis Goyette
Jacques Gresset
Christine Jolicoeur
Jean-Claude Lamarre
Tammy Larocque
Sylvie Larose
Christine Le Jeune
Claude Leblanc
Josée Leroux-Stewart
Michel Lespérance
Nancy Macdonald
Mantas Manovas
Edmée Métivier
Robert Morin
Luc Nadeau
Irene O'Brien
Youngshil Pak
Bruce William Parker
Joseph Rabbat
Suzanne Ranger
Danielle Richer
Robert Rivard
Pierre-Alain Rodrigue
Louise Rousseau
Marc Sasseville
Pierre Séguin
Germain Suppère
Martin Thibodeau
Paule Trudeau
Yvon Turcot
Marie-Josée Turcotte
Hélène Véronneau
André Yelle


Friends ($100 to $499) 
 
4 anonymous donors
Patrick Archambault
Line Ayotte Desrochers
Moussa Bassal
André Bastien
Josette Beaubrun
Jean-Guy Beaulieu
Sylvain Beaulieu
Louis P. Bélanger
Richard Bélanger
Charles Belzil
Heinz-Bernard Berrys
André Blanchette
Andrée Boily
Fernand Boily
Jean-Louis Bolduc
Sylvain Bordeleau
Richard Boucher
Louise  Bourbonnais
Jacques Bourgeois
Gabriel Bournival
Dominique Bouteiller
René Boyer
Claudette Boyte
René Brière
Claude Brosseau
Jacques Brunet
Serge A. Cantin
Renée Castonguay Di Gregorio
Lucie Charron
Sylvie Charron
Jean-Paul Chartrand
Jean-Marie Chauret
Jean-Pierre Chiasson
Édouard Choquette
Michel Chrétien
Raphael Cohen
Hélène Comete Boileau
Bernard Comtois
Gérard P. Cordebas
José Costa
Diane Côté Pépin
Christiane Cousineau
Sylvie Dagenais
Noëlla Daigle
Michelle Dalpé-Wiggs
Jacques D'Amour
Jean De Blois
Mario De Felice
Maxwell De Koven
André Décarie
Edgard Delvin
Alain Derome
Jean-Paul Deschaintre
Gérald Desrochers
René Diamond
Jacques Dubé
Jean Dufour
Jean-François Dumas
Kien Quoc Duong
Dionisio Estevez
Renée Falardeau
Albert Faucher
Émile Filion
Yvon Forget
Éric Fournier
Alain Frenette
Roger Garneau
Nessim Garzon
Marielle Gascon
Gilles J. Gauthier
Pierre Gauthier
Sigrid Gazzera Chatel
Marie-Denise Geffrard Solages
André Gingras
Michel Giroux
Carmen Gonzalez
Louise Gratton
Maria Ermelinda Grave
John Gray
Jacques Grenier
Marielle Hamelin
Daniel Hébert
Caroline Hild
Barb Holloway
Rosée Jomphe
Albert Kassab
Denis K. Laflamme
Jean Lafleur Jr.
Lucie Lafrenière
Luc Lamarche
Bernard Lambert
Paul Lambert
Marcel Lamothe
René Laneville
Pascal Langelier
Gilles Lanno
Diane  Laquerre
Denise Laramée
André Larouche
Lilianne Lavertu
Pierre Lavigne
Viateur Lavoie
Dominique Le Bel
Raymond Leduc
Guy Lefebvre
Robert Legault
Richard Léger
Alix Legris Thériault
Geneviève Leidelinger
André  Lejeune
Nemours Lemaine
René Lemire
Henri-Paul Lévesque
Jo-Anne L'Heureux-Giguère
Juan Jesus Lopez
Kamal Maari
Marie-Thérèse Marleau Vermette
Georges Martel
Jacques Martignole
Louise Martineau Desrosiers
Paul-André Massé
Emanuel Medeiros
Gilles Mercille
Jacques Mignault
Victoria Elias Moghrabi
Aline Moisan
François Moquin
Benoit Moreau
Marielle Nantais Durand
Lorainne Naud Morin
Jose Navarro
Laurier Neault
Dinh-Kinh Nguyen
Elaine Ouellet
Marthe Ouellette Garand
Jeanne Ouimet
Louise Paillé
Bernard Paquet
Hélène Paquet
Francine Pesant
Philomène Phanor-Julien
Huguette Plante
Micheline Plante Roufs
Claude B. Proulx
Fleurette Quevillon
Pierre Raymond
Michel Roby
Marc Rochefort
Rolande Rompré Leduc
Mario Rosa
Yves Roy
Réjeanne Roy Berthiaume
René A. Sauvageau
Josée Schepper
Denis R. Séguin
Jean-Pierre Sénécal
Richard Serri
Réal Sicard
Michel Soliman
Ginette St-Jean
Fernand Sylvestre
Quoc Kiet Tang
Marc Gérard Termote
Marie-France Théoret Dubuc
Claude Thériault
Howard Tom
Madone Tremblay
Deborah Trent
Lise Trudeau Barbeau
Jean Trudelle
Jean Turgeon
André Vachon
Roger Vadeboncoeur
Michel Van Uytfanck
Marie Verdier Agostini
Monique Vermette
Jean Vincent
André Wilkin
Richard Worosz


 
ORGANIZATIONS  
Great Builders ($25,000 and over)

4341562 Canada inc.
Banque Nationale du Canada
Fondation Famille Gosselin
Fondation J. Armand Bombardier
Fondation J.A. DeSève
Fondation Molson
Gaz Métro
Oeuvres du Dr Roch Despatis inc. (Les)
Power Corporation du Canada 

Builders ($10,000 to $24,999)

Fondation Paul A. Fournier
Guillevin International inc.
Lafleur portes de garage industrielles
Oeuvres Le Royer (Les)
TELUS
UAP inc. 

Friends ($1,000 $ to $9,999)

9187-7787 Québec inc.
Amyot Gélinas s.e.n.c.r.l
Autorité des marchés financiers
Banque de développement du Canada
Bayer inc.
Belden
Bell Canada
BFL Canada risque et assurances inc. 
BMO Produits structurés
Camions Inter-Anjou inc.
Caroline St-Cyr, Architecte inc.
Cascades inc.
Clinique Michel Gagner, MD inc.
CMS entrepreneurs généraux inc.
Cogeco communications inc.
Commission des services électriques de Montréal (CSEM)
Conroy Ross Partners Limited
Construction Valard (Québec) inc.
Contact Delage inc.
Convectair NMT inc.
Deloitte Management Services LP
Demers ambulances
Emond Simard inc.
Entreprise de construction T.E.Q. inc.
Entreprises d'électricité Renaissance inc. (Les)
Entreprises Laurentien Électrique inc. (Les)
Environnement routier NRJ inc.
Eurofret Canada inc.
Fasken Martineau DuMoulin LLP
Fidelity Investments Canada Limited
Financière Banque Nationale inc.
Financière des professionnels
Financière SunLife
Fondation Arclen Blakely
Fondation Samcon
Fonds placement immobilier Cominar
GardaWorld
GDI Services (Québec) SEC
Gestion Icegate inc.
Gestion Univalor s.e.c.
Goudreau Gage Dubuc
Groupe gestion globale inc.
Groupe Mailhot inc.
Groupe Park Avenue
Groupe TCI
G-Tek
Héroux-Devtek
Holding O.C.B. inc.
HVAC inc.
Hydro-Québec
Infrastructel experts-conseils
Investissement Québec
IP Delta Plus inc.
iPerceptions inc.
Ipex Électrique inc.
Kenniff & Racine inc.
KPMG
Lafarge Canada inc.
Larochelle Goupe Conseil inc.
Lécuyer innovation béton
Letko, Brosseau & Associés
Lumen (Laval) 
Manufacture Leviton du Canada ltée
Médias Corporation
Médicaments Novateurs Canada
Medwave Optique
Nedco Québec
Nortrax
Nutri-Diem inc.
Pageau Morel inc.
Papko & Associés Consultants inc.
Patrimonica gestion d'actifs inc.
Peta Holding inc.
Planete Courrier inc.
Pomerleau inc.
Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton
RBC Banque Royale
RBC Dominion valeurs mobilières inc.
RBC Fondation
Robic, s.e.n.c.r.l.
Sanofi Genzyme Canada
Schneider Electric
Service de pneus M.K. 2005 inc.
Services bancaires commerciaux TD
Services financiers Michel Rainville
Services OR LP/SEC
Services préhospitaliers Laurentides-Lanaudière ltée (SPLL)
Sidcan inc.
Stelpro
Sylvain Lecavalier
Synergie-GGC S.E.N.C.
Systèmes Urbains inc.
Telecon
Telon inc.
Tennis Canada
Tetra Tech QB inc. (Laval) 
Thomas & Betts Limited
TMX/Bourse de Montréal
TRJ Telecom
Vermeer Canada inc.
Vertex Pharmaceuticals (Canada) inc.
VF Outdoor Canada
Westburne groupe Rexel
Wyndham Worldwide Canada inc.
Yelle Maillé et associés architectes inc.
 

 

--

List as of July 25, 2017 
 
The list is constituted to the best of our knowledge. Do not hesitate to report any errors or omissions.

Bookmark and Share
Tous droits réservés IRCM 2011_110 avenue des Pins Ouest - Montréal (Québec) H2W 1R7 – Canada All rights reserved: IRCM 2011_110 avenue des Pins Ouest - Montréal (Québec) H2W 1R7 – Canada
.